Clothing
1123 items
Filter by
- -30%
90s Logo Denim Overshirt
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Washed Fleece Logo Graphic Relaxed Hoodie
€149.90+ More Colours
Graphic Logo Hoodie
€99.90Straight Cotton Twill Cargo Trousers
€99.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Linen Blend Open Collar Polo Shirt
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €76.00
First sold for €109.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Comfort Cotton Skinny Cargo Pants
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Cotton Canvas Shirt Jacket
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -50%
Classic Kate Long Sleeve Tee
€89.00 €44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.00
+ More Colours
Comfort Knit Tapered Trousers
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Waffle Cotton Half Zip Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
- -30%
90s Logo Denim Shorts
€89.90 €62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- -30%
Cotton Piqué Monogram Polo Shirt
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
High Mockneck Wool Jumper
€149.90Monologo T-shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Cotton Badge T-shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- -30%
90s Denim Cargo Shorts
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- Deal
Stripe Classic Oxford Button-Down Shirt
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €99.90
+ More Colours
Matchbox Logo Graphic Relaxed T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Embroidered Logo T-shirt
€49.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Monogram Logo Tank Top
€39.90 €23.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €39.90
+ More Colours
Hooded Down Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
Down Puffer Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Long Sleeve Waffle T-shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Varsity Logo Graphic Relaxed T-Shirt
€29.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €29.00
First sold for €49.90
+ More Colours
90s Straight Logo Jeans
€129.90Long Hooded Puffer Coat
€299.90Monologo T-shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Long Sleeve Waffle T-shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Down Puffer Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Standard Straight Fit Jeans
€119.90- Bestseller
Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90 - New
Terry Fleece Logo Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Nylon Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
Monologo T-shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- -50%
Varsity Logo Graphic Relaxed T-Shirt
€49.90 €24.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.90
+ More Colours
2 Pack Cotton Badge T-shirts
€59.90+ More Colours
3 Pack Crewneck T-Shirts - 100% Cotton
€44.90+ More Colours
- -50%
Embroidered NYC Logo T-shirt
€49.90 €24.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.90
+ More Colours
2 Pack Cotton Badge T-shirts
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Slim Embroidered Logo T-shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Cotton Terry Badge Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Long Sleeve Waffle T-shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Cotton Piqué T-shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Terry Fleece Logo Hoodie
€99.90+ More Colours
Down Puffer Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Car Coat
€349.90+ More Colours
Lightweight Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
Monogram T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Calvin Klein Men's Clothing
Discover a collection of high-quality, comfortable men's clothes designed with Calvin Klein's minimalist approach and a hint of innovation. CK menswear captures the very best of Calvin Klein, including iconic designer jeans, blazers and bomber jackets down to your casual-cool gym shorts, t-shirts and handy multipacks of men's essentials.
Men's fashion is where Calvin Klein really shines and our smart casual men's clothing collection features iconic pieces like leather aviator jackets, CK classic trench coats and ribbed monogram tank tops. Discover top picks in men's clothes that epitomise the essence of Calvin Klein: modern, sharp and innovative.
What items of men's clothing is Calvin Klein best known for?
Calvin Klein is best known for designer underwear and casual smart clothing, like t-shirts, jumpers, relaxed fit jeans and trousers, that look stylish but are also exceptionally comfortable and well-tailored.