Crossbody & Shoulder Bags
77 items
Filter by
Embossed Emblem Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90Micro Pebble Sling Bag
€89.90- New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Water-Repellent Crossbody Bag
€109.90Raised Logo Camera Bag
€89.90- Bestseller
Embossed Emblem Logo Reporter Bag
€89.90 Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Sling Bag
€99.90Emblem Saffiano Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90- -40%
Embossed Emblem Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -40%
Perforated Faux Leather Reporter Bag
€69.90 €41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
- -30%
Logo Crossbody Phone Wallet Bag
€59.90 €41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.90
- -40%
Water-Repellent Nylon Reporter Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Puffer Monogram Logo Sling Bag
€54.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Canvas Camera Bag
€44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €44.00
First sold for €89.90
+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Logo Pebbled Crossbody Camera Bag
€89.90+ More Colours
Emblem Logo Saffiano Messenger Bag
€159.90- -30%
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
Emblem Logo Sling Bag
€99.90- New
Pebbled Signature Logo Messenger Bag
€119.90 Monologo Reporter Bag
€89.90Water-Repellent Messenger Bag
€139.90Emblem Hardware Crossbody Phone Bag
€89.90Monologo Reporter Bag
€89.90Water-Repellent Square Crossbody Bag
€89.90- New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Emblem Logo Textured Reporter Bag
€89.90Raised Logo Plaque Slim Reporter Bag
€69.90Mesh Front Sling Bag
€89.90Matte Nylon Drawstring Backpack
€129.90Logo Graphic Card Holder
€69.90Reporter Bag
€79.90- -30%
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Embossed Emblem Logo Messenger Bag
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -40%
Emblem Jacquard Reporter Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- -50%
Water-Repellent Crossbody Duffle Bag
€109.90 €54.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -50%
Water-Repellent Nylon Camera Bag
€89.90 €44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- -40%
Nylon Sling Bag
€89.90 €53.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Embossed Emblem Logo Reporter Bag
€89.90 €53.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- -50%
Denim Camera Bag
€89.90 €44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- -50%
Nylon Signature Logo Sling Bag
€79.90 €39.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Saffiano Emblem Logo Messenger Bag
€149.90 €89.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -50%
Nylon Signature Logo Sling Bag
€79.90 €39.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Water-Repellent Ripstop Crossbody Camera Bag
€44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €44.00
First sold for €89.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Denim Tote Bag
€119.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -40%
Water-Repellent Nylon Reporter Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Bold Pebble Crossbody Bag
€89.90 €53.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- -40%
Nylon Signature Crossover Sling Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
Men's Crossbody Bags
Upgrade your style with Calvin Klein's men's crossbody bags. Fashionable. Functional. For the modern man on the go. CK’s shoulder and crossbody bags are crafted from high-quality materials and finished with the iconic CK logo. Keep your hands free while carrying your essentials with a sleek crossbody phone bag. Need a bag for your daily commute? CK messenger bags feature multiple compartments and adjustable straps for ultimate convenience. Heading to the beach? Our spacious crossbody beach bags will fit all your beach day essentials while keeping your style on point. Pair our crossbody bags with casual or formal outfits to elevate your look. Wear it across your chest or over your shoulder as stylish and practical accessory that complements your style. Calvin Klein crossbody bags. Where practicality meets aesthetic.
How to wear a crossbody bag
To wear a crossbody bag, simply sling it over your body diagonally so that it rests on your opposite hip. Adjust the strap to your preferred length for a comfortable and secure fit.
How to turn a crossbody into a shoulder bag
To turn a crossbody bag into a shoulder bag, simply lengthen or shorten the strap so that it fits comfortably over your shoulder. Calvin Klein’s men’s crossbody bags come with adjustable straps that make it easy to switch between wearing it across your chest or over your shoulder.