Watches & Jewellery
153 items
Filter by
- New
Stainless Steel Infinity Earrings
€59.00 - New
Fluid Forms Hoop Earrings
€49.00 - New
Stainless Steel Necklace and Earrings Gift Set
€99.00 - New
Stainless Steel Infinity Necklace
€69.00 Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
€169.00Gold Plated Steel Bracelet Watch
€189.00Black Plated Steel Bracelet Watch
€189.00Gold Plated Steel Monogram Watch
€189.00- New
Stainless Steel Infinity Bracelet
€59.00 - New
Elongated Drops Stainless Steel Bracelet
€69.00 - New
Elongated Drops Gold Plated Steel Bracelet
€89.00 - Deal
Modern Repetition Stainless Steel Bracelet
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
- New
Stainless Steel Infinity Ring
€69.00 - New
2-Piece Crystal-Embellished Ring Gift Set
€59.00 - New
Two-Tone Elliptical Ring
€99.00 - New
Two-Tone Elliptical Ring
€99.00 CK Pulse Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
€149.00Twisted Bezel Bracelet Watch
€179.00Twisted Bezel Bracelet Watch
€199.00Stainless Steel Square Bracelet Watch
€139.00- New
Fluid Forms Hoop Earrings
€59.00 - New
2-Pair Crystal Stud Earring Set
€59.00 - New
2-Pair Crystal Stud Earring Set
€69.00 - New
Crystal Sculpted Cube Stud Earrings
€39.00 - New
Fluid Forms Pendant Necklace
€59.00 - New
Fluid Forms Pendant Necklace
€79.00 - New
CK Hallmark Bold Chain Necklace
€89.00 - New
Elongated Drops Stainless Steel Necklace
€89.00 - Deal
Modern Repetition Gold Plated Steel Bracelet
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €76.00
First sold for €109.00
Adjustable Sculpted Bar Bracelet
€79.00Adjustable Sculpted Bar Bracelet
€89.00- New
Sculpted Oval Links Bracelet
€109.00 Minimalist Organic Shape Ring
€59.00Two Tone Chunky Ring
€89.00Twisted 2-Piece Ring Set
€89.00Gold Plated Steel Chunky Ring
€79.00Watch - CK Pulse
€149.00Linear Dial Mesh Bracelet Watch
€179.00Crystal Bezel Bracelet Watch
€179.00Watch - Gleam
€169.00- New
Stainless Steel Square Bracelet Watch
€129.00 - New
Gold Plated Square Leather Strap Watch
€119.00 - New
Gleam Gold Plated Leather Strap Watch
€99.00 - New
Crystal Sculpted Cube Stud Earrings
€49.00 - New
Elongated Drops Gold Plated Steel Necklace
€109.00 - New
Elongated Drops Stainless Steel Earrings
€59.00 - Deal
Modern Repetition Stainless Steel Earrings
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.00
- Deal
Euphoria Stainless Steel Oval Watch
€111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €111.00
First sold for €159.00
Watches & Jewellery for Women
Discover Calvin Klein's women's watches and jewellery collection. Timeless. Simple. Sophisticated. Shop women's watches, bracelets, necklaces, rings and earrings that will elevate your style. For a contemporary look, choose a stainless-steel watch with a minimalist dial to complement both casual and formal outfits. Prefer a more feminine aesthetic? Consider a subtle silver necklace with a pendant or chain. Pair it with a dress to add a refined touch to your attire. Choose from delicate stud earrings for a subtle and refined touch or opt for bold hoops or drop earrings to add drama to your look. Layer multiple bracelets for a trendy stacked effect or wear a single piece as a statement accessory. CK watches and jewellery feature minimalistic designs, impeccable craftsmanship, and the distinctive CK logo, so you can make a lasting impression. Calvin Klein. Watches and accessories for every occasion.
How to clean jewellery
To clean your jewellery, create a gentle cleaning solution by mixing mild soap with warm water. Soak the jewellery in the solution for a few minutes, gently scrub with a soft brush and rinse thoroughly. Pat your jewellery dry with a clean cloth to restore its shine.
Where to buy Calvin Klein watches
You can buy Calvin Klein watches for women online at the official Calvin Klein webstore. Alternatively, find aCalvin Klein store near you.