Watches & Jewellery
153 items
Filter by
- Deal
Euphoria Gold Plated Steel Oval Watch
€125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €125.00
First sold for €179.00
- Deal
Modern Repetition Gold Plated Steel Earrings
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
- Deal
Euphoria Rose Gold Plated Steel Oval Watch
€125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €125.00
First sold for €179.00
- Deal
3-Piece Stainless Steel and Crystal Earring Set
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €76.00
First sold for €109.00
- Deal
Luxe Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
€104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €104.00
First sold for €149.00
- Deal
Luxe Two-Tone Bracelet Watch
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.00
- Deal
Luxe Gold Plated Steel Bracelet Watch
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.00
2-in-1 Stainless Steel Earrings
€89.002-in-1 Gold Plated Steel Earrings
€99.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Earrings
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
Sophisticated Square Bracelet Watch
€199.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Earrings
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €76.00
First sold for €109.00
- Deal
Two-Tone Circular Stud Earrings
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.00
- Deal
Oval Twisted Bezel Bracelet Watch
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.00
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Bracelet
€89.00Sophisticated Square Bracelet Watch
€189.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Necklace
€111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €111.00
First sold for €159.00
Minimalist Bracelet Watch
€149.002-Piece Layered Bracelet Set
€89.00- Deal
2-Piece Layered Necklace Set
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Necklace
€159.00Stainless Steel Barrel Link Necklace
€99.00Gold Plated Steel Barrel Link Necklace
€119.00Oval Crystal Leather Strap Watch
€209.00Oval Twisted Bezel Mesh Watch
€159.00Square Crystal-Detail Bracelet Watch
€219.00Square Crystal-Detail Bracelet Watch
€239.00Organic Shape Chain Necklace
€159.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€79.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€109.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€79.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€109.00Sculpted Bangle Bracelet
€109.00Sculpted Bangle Bracelet
€139.00Sculpted Hoop Earrings
€99.00Stainless Steel Bangle Bracelet
€129.00Gold Plated Steel Bangle Bracelet
€149.00Sculpted Large Hoop Earrings
€89.00Sculpted Large Hoop Earrings
€99.00Essential Links Bar Chain Necklace
€109.00Essential Links Crystal Stud Earrings
€69.00- New
Sculpted Geometric Bracelet Watch
€209.00 - New
Sculpted Geometric Bracelet
€89.00 - New
Sculpted Geometric Bracelet Watch
€209.00 - New
CK Iconic Bangle Bracelet
€89.00 - New
Sculpted Geometric Drop Earrings
€79.00 - New
CK Iconic Rectangle Earrings
€79.00 - New
Sculpted Geometric Necklace
€119.00
Watches & Jewellery for Women
Discover Calvin Klein's women's watches and jewellery collection. Timeless. Simple. Sophisticated. Shop women's watches, bracelets, necklaces, rings and earrings that will elevate your style. For a contemporary look, choose a stainless-steel watch with a minimalist dial to complement both casual and formal outfits. Prefer a more feminine aesthetic? Consider a subtle silver necklace with a pendant or chain. Pair it with a dress to add a refined touch to your attire. Choose from delicate stud earrings for a subtle and refined touch or opt for bold hoops or drop earrings to add drama to your look. Layer multiple bracelets for a trendy stacked effect or wear a single piece as a statement accessory. CK watches and jewellery feature minimalistic designs, impeccable craftsmanship, and the distinctive CK logo, so you can make a lasting impression. Calvin Klein. Watches and accessories for every occasion.
How to clean jewellery
To clean your jewellery, create a gentle cleaning solution by mixing mild soap with warm water. Soak the jewellery in the solution for a few minutes, gently scrub with a soft brush and rinse thoroughly. Pat your jewellery dry with a clean cloth to restore its shine.
Where to buy Calvin Klein watches
You can buy Calvin Klein watches for women online at the official Calvin Klein webstore. Alternatively, find aCalvin Klein store near you.