Refined Workwear
120 items
Filter by
Leather Kitten Heel Pumps
€159.90+ More Colours
Foil Logo Tote Bag with Pouch
€149.90Merino Wool Ribbed Turtleneck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
Slim Ponte Blazer
€139.90- New
CK Bold - Suede Chelsea Boots
€179.90+ More Colours
Leather Mary Jane Ballerinas
€109.90Skinny Leather Monogram Logo Belt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Plaid Check Wool Blend Jacket
€329.90 - New
CK Bold - Suede Chelsea Boots
€179.90+ More Colours
- New
All-Over Logo Denim Mini Dress
€149.90 - New
Crepe Jersey and Lace Asymmetric Top
€89.90 Wool Blend Shawl Collar Wrap Coat
€329.90Slim Merino Wool Ribbed Jumper
€129.90Tech Knit Checkered Rib Cardigan
€99.90Pointelle Short Sleeve Polo Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Pointelle Short Sleeve Polo Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
- Exclusive
Soft Stretch Cotton T-shirt Dress
€69.90 Wide Leg Chino Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Faux Leather Midi Wrap Skirt
€119.90 Utility Roll Sleeve Tunic
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Worsted Wool Blend Trouser
€229.90 - New
Short Bouclé Tweed Jacket
€159.90 Milano Jersey Midi Shift Dress
€99.90Ponte Skinny Fit Trousers
€79.90
Women's Workwear
Calvin Klein® workwear for women is designed to wow your colleagues and clients at work. Discover our premium workwear collection of expertly crafted essentials for the office and beyond. From power suits to sleek work dresses, our officewear is of the finest quality, promising timeless and sophisticated silhouettes. Complete your smart casual outfit with a pair of high heels and add a luxury handbag as the perfect finishing touch. Calvin Klein women's workwear is designed with your empowerment in mind. Look and deliver your best with premium work clothes by Calvin Klein.