Clothing
1022 items
Filter by
- Deal
Slim Ribbed Cotton Henley Top
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.90
- Deal
Linen Blend Tie Front Cardigan
€59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.00
First sold for €99.90
90s Straight Jeans - Lunar New Year
€169.90- Deal
Classic NYC Logo T-shirt
€27.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €27.00
First sold for €39.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Fleece Script Logo Graphic Cropped Hoodie
€77.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €77.00
First sold for €129.90
+ More Colours
2 Pack Cotton Monogram T-shirts
€59.90+ More Colours
- -50%
Slim Colourblock Dress
€179.90 €89.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €179.90
- Deal
Breathable Quick-Dry Cropped Travel T-shirt
€19.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €19.00
First sold for €39.90
- Deal
Slim Ribbed Cotton Tank Top
€24.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €24.00
First sold for €49.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Open Back Cap Sleeve Dress
€59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.00
First sold for €119.90
- Deal
Slim Cropped Ribbed T-shirt
€27.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €27.00
First sold for €39.90
- Deal
Relaxed Script Logo T-shirt
€29.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €29.00
First sold for €49.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Short Sleeve Zip Polo Top
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €41.00
First sold for €69.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Hammered Satin Fitted Shirt
€65.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €65.00
First sold for €109.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Allover Emblem Logo Quilted Liner Jacket
€119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.00
First sold for €199.90
- Deal
Tech Yarn-Dyed Classic Blazer
€179.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €179.00
First sold for €299.90
- Deal
Cotton Twill Cargo Pants
€64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
- Deal
Milano Jersey Mini Dress
€49.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- -30%
Monologo Rib Stripe Mini Dress
€89.90 €62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- Deal
Poplin Relaxed Cropped Button-Up Shirt
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €76.00
First sold for €109.90
- Deal
Stretch Crepe Sleeveless Dress
€84.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €84.00
First sold for €169.90
- Deal
Logo Graphic Relaxed T-Shirt
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €41.00
First sold for €59.90
+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Relaxed Barrel Jeans
€99.90 - Deal
Denim Mini Skirt
€48.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €48.00
First sold for €99.90
- Deal
Fine Gauge Viscose Pointelle Top
€49.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- Deal
Slim Ribbed Button-Front T-shirt
€35.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €35.00
First sold for €59.90
- Deal
Slim Ribbed Open Back T-shirt
€35.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €35.00
First sold for €59.90
- Deal
Cotton Terry Monogram Sweatshirt
€59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.00
First sold for €99.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Smooth Stretch Fit and Flare Sleeveless Dress
€89.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.00
First sold for €149.90
Calvin Klein Logo Track Jacket
€179.90Belted A-line Mini Dress
€89.90- Coming Soon
Faux Leather Padded Bomber Jacket
€229.90 - Coming Soon
90s Straight Jeans
€129.90 Slim Cotton T-shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Sporty Ringer T-shirt
€29.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €29.00
First sold for €59.90
- Deal
Velour Embossed Logo Graphic Slim T-Shirt
€35.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €35.00
First sold for €59.90
- Deal
Contrast Layer Midi Dress
€59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.00
First sold for €99.90
Cotton Poplin Striped Shirt
€109.90Contrast Trim Ribbed Logo Graphic Tank Top
€49.90Pleated Bermuda Shorts
€109.90Logo Graphic Baby Tee
€49.90Woven Monologo Rib Baby Tee
€39.90+ More Colours
Cropped Gloss Logo T-shirt
€39.90Leather Mini Skirt
€430.00Viscose Twill Collarless Shirt
€129.90Monogram T-shirt
€39.90- Coming Soon
Linen Blend Tailored Shorts
€109.90 - Coming Soon
Cropped Denim Jacket
€129.90
Women's Clothing
Discover Calvin Klein's essential women's clothing collection. Clean cuts. Premium materials. The iconic CK logo. These are designer clothes you’ll love. Shop everyday wardrobe essentials including t-shirts, jeans and dresses in inclusive sizes. Layer them with CK’s designer coats and jackets. Pair your favourite denim jacket with baggy pants and trainers for an iconic 90s look. Wear a crop top with high-rise shorts and chunky sandals on a warm day. Or style a bralette top with comfortable joggers and a hoodie on your day off. Calvin Klein women's clothing. Essential wardrobe staples for timeless elegance.
How to measure women’s clothing size
To measure your clothing size accurately, start by taking your bust, waist, and hip measurements using a measuring tape. Then, refer to our size guide to find the corresponding size based on your measurements.
Does Calvin Klein offer plus size clothing?
Yes, the Calvin Klein women’s clothing collection includes plus size options for curvy women. You’ll also find inclusive sizes ranging from XXS to XXXL on many items in the collection. Use the size filters on the website to find the clothes that fit you best.