Clothing
1025 items
Filter by
- New
Relaxed Crewneck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Merino Wool Blend Cable Knit Jumper
€149.90 - Bestseller
Monogram Graphic Ribbed Jumper
€129.90 - Bestseller
Relaxed Dual Layer T-Shirt
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Shine Blend Tank Top
€89.90 - Bestseller
Cotton Knit Stripe-Trim Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Merino Wool Blend Turtleneck Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Monologo Turtleneck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Polo Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Cotton Knit Stripe-Trim Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Dual Layer T-Shirt
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Terry Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
French Terry 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
French Terry 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Terry Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Smooth Knit Quarter Zip Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Smooth Knit Quarter Zip Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
French Terry Relaxed Sweatshirt
€59.90 Relaxed Woven Monologo Terry Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Woven Monologo Hoodie
€99.90Cotton Terry Monogram Zip Hoodie
€109.90+ More Colours
Milano Jersey Logo Tape Skirt
€69.90Soft Twill Classic Blazer
€139.90Logo Belt Hooded Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
Shiny Hooded Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Shiny Hooded Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- New
Shiny Long Hooded Puffer Coat
€279.90+ More Colours
- Featured Style
Faux Leather Bomber Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
Fitted Waist Denim Jacket
€169.90Melange Wool Blend Wrap Coat
€399.90Quilted Liner Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
Quilted Liner Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
Quilted Faux Leather Liner Jacket
€249.90Merino Wool Blend Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
90s Denim Jacket
€129.90Merino Wool Blend Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Merino Wool Blend Boat Neck Jumper
€109.90 Merino Wool Ribbed Turtleneck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
- New
Merino Wool Blend Turtleneck Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Water-Repellent Performance Windbreaker
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Faux Leather Bomber Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
Double Faced Wool Blend Wrap Coat
€399.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Water-Repellent Windbreaker Track Jacket
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- Bestseller
Relaxed Cargo Barrel Jeans
€149.90 - Bestseller
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
€99.90 - Featured Style
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
€99.90 Relaxed Barrel Jeans
€119.90- Bestseller
Wide Leg Jeans
€99.90
Women's Clothing
Discover Calvin Klein's essential women's clothing collection. Clean cuts. Premium materials. The iconic CK logo. These are designer clothes you’ll love. Shop everyday wardrobe essentials including t-shirts, jeans and dresses in inclusive sizes. Layer them with CK’s designer coats and jackets. Pair your favourite denim jacket with baggy pants and trainers for an iconic 90s look. Wear a crop top with high-rise shorts and chunky sandals on a warm day. Or style a bralette top with comfortable joggers and a hoodie on your day off. Calvin Klein women's clothing. Essential wardrobe staples for timeless elegance.
How to measure women’s clothing size
To measure your clothing size accurately, start by taking your bust, waist, and hip measurements using a measuring tape. Then, refer to our size guide to find the corresponding size based on your measurements.
Does Calvin Klein offer plus size clothing?
Yes, the Calvin Klein women’s clothing collection includes plus size options for curvy women. You’ll also find inclusive sizes ranging from XXS to XXXL on many items in the collection. Use the size filters on the website to find the clothes that fit you best.